Concorde Hôtel Paris


Managed by a professional team, the 5 mezzanine meeting rooms, enjoying daylight and elegantly arranged, provide all the high technology equipment: high speed internet, optic fiber, video equipment, integrated sono… 
The flexible ballroom is adapted to welcome up to 340 participants and host seminars as well as “gala” dinners.

CAPACITY ROOMArea (sq.m.)Banquet ClassroomTheatreU-Shape
Elysée33227016034080
Elysée Rive Droite1501308012040
Elysée Rive Gauche16714010014045
Rivoli6040305025
Montaigne5540274525
Eiffel24-122015
Luxembourg27-202215
Opéra 28-202215

Concorde Hôtel Paris
Rue du Lac de Turkana, 1053 Les Berges du Lac TUNIS
71 107 500
sales.hp@concorde-tunisia.com
340

Our Partners