Méhari Hammamet


The meeting rooms of the Mehari Hammamet provide audio-video technicians and equipment: beamer, screen, portable microphones, flip charts, paperboards, computers, WiFi, simultaneous translation cabin, interpreter console/monitor, sound mixing desk, HF receiver, plasma screen, video/DVD player.

ROOM CAPACITYArea (sq.m.)TheatreClassroomBanquetCocktail
Al Khayma (Kaidal tent)504600400380900
Sidi Bou Saïd340350200220450
Sousse8070505070
Kairouan7060504070
Marsa6050404060
Hannibal25302520-
Amilcar 25302520-


Méhari Hammamet
B.P. 119, 8050 Yasmine Hamammet | Itinerary
(+216)72 241 900
http://www.goldenyasmin.com
mehari.hammamet@goldenyasmin.com

Our Partners